Please note that these fixtures are provisional and subject to change due to waterlogged/frozen pitches, etc.

Week Date Under 8 Under 10 Under 12 Under 14 Under 17
1 2019-09-28 friendlies friendlies friendlies friendlies friendlies
2 2019-10-05 friendlies friendlies friendlies friendlies friendlies
3 2019-10-12 league league league friendlies friendlies
4 2019-10-19 league league league league league
5 2019-10-26 league league league league league
2019-11-02 called off called off called off called off called off
7 2019-11-09 league league league league league
8 2019-11-16 called off called off league league league
9 2019-11-23 cup group league league league league
2019-11-30 called off called off called off called off called off
11 2019-12-07 cup group league league league league
2019-12-14 called off called off called off called off called off
2019-12-21 holiday holiday holiday holiday holiday
2019-12-28 holiday holiday holiday holiday holiday
13 2020-01-04 league league league league league
14 2020-01-11 league called off league called off league
2020-01-18 called off called off called off called off called off
16 2020-01-25 league league league league league
23 2020-02-01 friendlies friendlies called off called off league
18 2020-02-08 cup group league friendlies league league
6 2020-02-15 league league league league league
10 2020-02-22 cup group league league league league
12 2020-02-29 cup group league league league league
15 2020-03-07 league league league league league
17 2020-03-14 league league league league friendlies
19 2020-03-21 league friendlies friendlies league friendlies
20 2020-03-28 cup q/finals cup q/finals cup q/finals cup q/finals cup q/finals
21 2020-04-04 cup s/finals cup s/finals cup s/finals cup s/finals cup s/finals
2020-04-11 holiday holiday holiday holiday holiday
22 2020-04-18 cup finals cup finals cup finals cup finals cup finals
28 September 2019 (Week 1)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A friendly Sherwood Forest vs Panthers
10:05 Pitch A friendly Lazers vs Mercury
11:10 Pitch A friendly Kestrels vs Pearce’s Palace
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C friendly Pirates vs Primo
09:25 Pitch C friendly Jets vs Primo
09:50 Pitch C friendly Pirates vs Jets
10:10 Pitch D friendly Chelsea Rovers vs Cobras
10:15 Pitch C friendly Telstar vs Wolves
UNDER 12
09:40 Pitch F friendly Orient vs Delta
11:00 Pitch F friendly Lions vs Vikings
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 friendly Kempes vs Tornadoes
10:30 Pitch 1 friendly Blue Arrows vs Gorton Rovers
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 friendly Spartan Royals vs Santos
09:00 Pitch 3 friendly Kingston Rovers vs Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 friendly Red Star vs Tolworth Aztecs
05 October 2019 (Week 2)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A friendly Lazers vs Panthers
10:05 Pitch A friendly Kestrels vs Mercury
11:10 Pitch A friendly Sherwood Forest vs Pearce’s Palace
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C friendly Chelsea Rovers vs Telstar
09:30 Pitch C friendly Primo 2 – 2 Telstar
10:00 Pitch C friendly Primo 0 – 0 Chelsea Rovers
10:10 Pitch D friendly Jets 2 – 4 Cobras
10:30 Pitch C friendly Wolves vs Pirates
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F friendly Lions vs Delta
11:00 Pitch F friendly Orient 0 – 8 Vikings
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 friendly Kempes vs Gorton Rovers
10:30 Pitch 1 friendly Blue Arrows vs Tornadoes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 friendly Kingston Rovers vs Tolworth Aztecs
09:00 Pitch 3 friendly Spartan Royals vs Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 friendly Red Star 4 – 0 Santos
12 October 2019 (Week 3)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Panthers 1 – 6 Sherwood Forest
10:05 Pitch A league Pearce’s Palace 1 – 4 Mercury
11:10 Pitch A league Kestrels 12 – 1 Lazers
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Chelsea Rovers 2 – 0 Cobras Called off by Cobras
09:00 Pitch D league Telstar 5 – 2 Pirates
10:15 Pitch C league Wolves 2 – 2 Jets
Primo BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Lions 5 – 0 Delta
10:30 Pitch F league Vikings 12 – 1 Orient
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 friendly Kempes 4 – 5 Gorton Rovers
10:30 Pitch 1 friendly Blue Arrows 1 – 2 Tornadoes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 friendly Raiders 4 – 0 Kingston Rovers
09:00 Pitch 3 friendly Santos 6 – 4 Tolworth Aztecs
10:30 Pitch 2 friendly Red Star 7 – 4 Spartan Royals
19 October 2019 (Week 4)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Kestrels 10 – 2 Pearce’s Palace
10:05 Pitch A league Mercury 3 – 0 Panthers
11:10 Pitch A league Lazers 0 – 7 Sherwood Forest
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Wolves 4 – 2 Telstar
10:10 Pitch C league Jets 0 – 1 Chelsea Rovers
10:15 Pitch D league Cobras 3 – 1 Primo
Pirates BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Vikings 4 – 1 Delta
10:30 Pitch F league Orient 1 – 1 Lions
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Gorton Rovers 1 – 4 Blue Arrows
10:30 Pitch 1 league Kempes 10 – 0 Tornadoes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Red Star 3 – 4 Santos
09:00 Pitch 3 league Kingston Rovers 2 – 12 Tolworth Aztecs
10:30 Pitch 3 league Raiders 0 – 5 Spartan Royals
26 October 2019 (Week 5)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Mercury 2 – 4 Kestrels
10:05 Pitch A league Sherwood Forest 4 – 3 Pearce’s Palace
11:10 Pitch A league Panthers 5 – 3 Lazers
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Chelsea Rovers 2 – 1 Telstar
09:00 Pitch D league Primo 2 – 2 Pirates
10:10 Pitch C league Cobras 1 – 3 Jets
Wolves BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Orient 2 – 2 Delta
10:30 Pitch F league Lions 0 – 6 Vikings
UNDER 14
10:30 Pitch 1 league Tornadoes 8 – 1 Gorton Rovers
18:00 Pitch 1 league Kempes 2 – 0 Blue Arrows Called off by Blue Arrows
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 3 league Red Star 2 – 0 Raiders Called off by Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 league Santos 5 – 0 Tolworth Aztecs
10:30 Pitch 3 league Spartan Royals 0 – 2 Kingston Rovers Called off by Spartan Rovers
09 November 2019 (Week 7)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Lazers 0 – 2 Mercury Lazers default: not enough players
10:05 Pitch A league Panthers 2 – 3 Pearce’s Palace
11:10 Pitch A league Kestrels 1 – 1 Sherwood Forest
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Primo 4 – 1 Wolves
10:10 Pitch C league Pirates 3 – 1 Chelsea Rovers
10:10 Pitch D league Jets 1 – 5 Telstar
Cobras BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Orient 4 – 3 Delta
10:30 Pitch F league Lions 1 – 3 Vikings
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Gorton Rovers 3 – 6 Blue Arrows
10:30 Pitch 1 league Kempes 4 – 1 Tornadoes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Red Star 10 – 0 Kingston Rovers
10:30 Pitch 2 league Tolworth Aztecs 4 – 6 Spartan Royals
10:30 Pitch 3 league Raiders 0 – 5 Santos
16 November 2019 (Week 8)
UNDER 8
Pitch A called off Kestrels vs Sherwood Forest Called off
Pitch A called off Lazers vs Pearce’s Palace Called off
Pitch A called off Mercury vs Panthers Called off
UNDER 10
Pitch C called off Jets vs Primo Called off
Pitch D called off Telstar vs Cobras Called off
Pitch C called off Wolves vs Pirates Called off
Chelsea Rovers BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Delta 1 – 2 Lions
10:30 Pitch F league Orient 2 – 7 Vikings
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Tornadoes 1 – 4 Gorton Rovers
10:30 Pitch 1 league Kempes 6 – 1 Blue Arrows
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Red Star 4 – 2 Tolworth Aztecs
09:00 Pitch 3 league Kingston Rovers 2 – 2 Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 league Santos 6 – 2 Spartan Royals
23 November 2019 (Week 9)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A cup group Pearce’s Palace 4 – 6 Kestrels
10:05 Pitch A cup group Mercury 9 – 0 Lazers
11:10 Pitch A cup group Panthers 0 – 7 Sherwood Forest
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Primo 3 – 3 Chelsea Rovers
10:10 Pitch C league Wolves 7 – 4 Cobras
10:10 Pitch D league Jets 3 – 2 Pirates
Telstar BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Orient 1 – 9 Lions
10:30 Pitch F league Vikings 4 – 0 Delta
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Gorton Rovers 0 – 6 Kempes
10:30 Pitch 1 league Tornadoes 0 – 4 Blue Arrows
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Spartan Royals 1 – 1 Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 league Santos 6 – 1 Red Star
10:30 Pitch 3 league Tolworth Aztecs 4 – 1 Kingston Rovers
07 December 2019 (Week 11)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A cup group Sherwood Forest 1 – 1 Pearce’s Palace
10:05 Pitch A cup group Lazers 1 – 2 Panthers
11:10 Pitch A cup group Mercury 4 – 2 Kestrels
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Chelsea Rovers 3 – 3 Wolves
10:10 Pitch C league Cobras 0 – 2 Pirates Cobras forfeit
10:10 Pitch D league Telstar 4 – 0 Primo
Jets BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Orient 1 – 18 Vikings
10:30 Pitch F league Delta 0 – 2 Lions
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Blue Arrows 4 – 9 Gorton Rovers
10:30 Pitch 1 league Kempes 6 – 0 Tornadoes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 3 league Red Star 3 – 3 Spartan Royals
10:30 Pitch 2 league Santos 5 – 0 Kingston Rovers
10:30 Pitch 3 league Raiders 3 – 4 Tolworth Aztecs
04 January 2020 (Week 13)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Sherwood Forest 8 – 2 Mercury
10:05 Pitch A league Panthers 3 – 2 Lazers
11:10 Pitch A league Pearce’s Palace 2 – 2 Kestrels
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch D league Chelsea Rovers 6 – 2 Telstar
10:10 Pitch C league Wolves 3 – 4 Primo
10:10 Pitch D league Cobras 2 – 1 Jets
Pirates BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Orient 0 – 12 Vikings
10:30 Pitch F league Delta 0 – 0 Lions
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Tornadoes 1 – 5 Kempes
10:30 Pitch 1 league Blue Arrows 2 – 0 Gorton Rovers Gorton Rovers forfeit
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Kingston Rovers 4 – 2 Raiders
09:00 Pitch 3 league Santos 2 – 0 Spartan Royals Spartan Royals forfeit
10:30 Pitch 2 league Tolworth Aztecs 2 – 12 Red Star
11 January 2020 (Week 14)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Pearce’s Palace 7 – 2 Panthers
10:05 Pitch A league Lazers 1 – 3 Sherwood Forest
11:10 Pitch A called off Kestrels vs Mercury Called off by Kestrels
UNDER 10
Pitch C called off Pirates vs Telstar Called off
Pitch C called off Primo vs Chelsea Rovers Called off
Pitch D called off Jets vs Wolves Called off
Cobras BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Vikings 3 – 0 Delta
10:30 Pitch F league Orient 0 – 7 Lions
UNDER 14
Pitch 1 called off Gorton Rovers vs Tornadoes Called off
Pitch 1 called off Blue Arrows vs Kempes Called off
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Tolworth Aztecs 2 – 7 Red Star
09:00 Pitch 3 league Kingston Rovers 2 – 6 Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 league Santos 2 – 0 Spartan Royals
25 January 2020 (Week 16)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Pearce’s Palace 2 – 3 Sherwood Forest
10:05 Pitch A league Panthers 1 – 4 Kestrels
11:10 Pitch A league Mercury 8 – 0 Lazers
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Wolves 1 – 6 Telstar
09:00 Pitch D league Jets 1 – 5 Chelsea Rovers
10:10 Pitch C league Cobras 1 – 3 Pirates
Primo BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Orient 0 – 5 Lions
10:30 Pitch F league Vikings 3 – 0 Delta
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Blue Arrows 7 – 2 Tornadoes
10:30 Pitch 1 league Gorton Rovers 1 – 13 Kempes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 3 league Red Star 10 – 3 Kingston Rovers
10:30 Pitch 2 league Raiders 0 – 2 Santos Raiders forfeit
10:30 Pitch 3 league Tolworth Aztecs 4 – 2 Spartan Royals
01 February 2020 (Week 23)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A friendly Kestrels vs Lazers Friendly at Goals
10:00 Pitch A friendly Sherwood Forest vs Panthers Friendly at Goals
11:00 Pitch A friendly Pearce’s Palace vs Mercury Friendly at Goals
UNDER 10
Pitch C friendly Chelsea Rovers vs Cobras Called off
09:00 Pitch C friendly Pirates vs Wolves Friendly at Goals
10:00 Pitch D friendly Primo vs Telstar Friendly at Goals
Jets BYE
UNDER 12
Pitch F called off Delta vs Orient Called off
Pitch F called off Vikings vs Lions Called off
UNDER 14
Pitch 1 called off Gorton Rovers vs Tornadoes Called off
Pitch 1 called off Kempes vs Blue Arrows Called off
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Red Star 5 – 1 Raiders
09:00 Pitch 3 league Kingston Rovers 1 – 9 Spartan Royals
10:30 Pitch 2 league Santos 9 – 1 Tolworth Aztecs
08 February 2020 (Week 18)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A cup group Kestrels 1 – 1 Sherwood Forest
10:05 Pitch A cup group Mercury vs Panthers
11:10 Pitch A cup group Lazers vs Pearce’s Palace
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Pirates 1 – 2 Telstar
10:10 Pitch D league Jets 2 – 8 Wolves
10:15 Pitch C league Primo 0 – 4 Chelsea Rovers
Cobras BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F friendly Vikings 3 – 2 Lions
10:30 Pitch F friendly Delta vs Orient
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Kempes 4 – 0 Tornadoes
10:30 Pitch 1 league Blue Arrows vs Gorton Rovers
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Spartan Royals 2 – 0 Raiders
09:00 Pitch 3 league Tolworth Aztecs 3 – 7 Kingston Rovers
10:30 Pitch 2 league Santos vs Red Star
15 February 2020 (Week 6)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Kestrels vs Panthers
10:05 Pitch A league Sherwood Forest vs Mercury
11:10 Pitch A league Pearce’s Palace vs Lazers
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Cobras vs Wolves
09:00 Pitch D league Jets vs Telstar
10:15 Pitch C league Pirates vs Primo
Chelsea Rovers BYE
UNDER 12
09:01 Pitch F league Delta vs Vikings
10:30 Pitch F league Lions vs Orient
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Gorton Rovers vs Kempes
10:30 Pitch 1 league Tornadoes vs Blue Arrows
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Tolworth Aztecs vs Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 league Kingston Rovers vs Santos
10:30 Pitch 3 league Spartan Royals vs Red Star
22 February 2020 (Week 10)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A cup group Pearce’s Palace vs Mercury
10:05 Pitch A cup group Sherwood Forest vs Lazers
11:10 Pitch A cup group Kestrels vs Panthers
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Wolves vs Pirates
10:15 Pitch C league Jets vs Primo
10:15 Pitch D league Telstar vs Cobras
Chelsea Rovers BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Vikings vs Lions
10:30 Pitch F league Delta vs Orient
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Kempes vs Gorton Rovers
10:30 Pitch 1 league Tornadoes vs Blue Arrows
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Tolworth Aztecs vs Spartan Royals
09:00 Pitch 3 league Raiders vs Santos
10:30 Pitch 2 league Kingston Rovers vs Red Star
29 February 2020 (Week 12)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A cup group Panthers vs Pearce’s Palace
10:05 Pitch A cup group Kestrels vs Lazers
11:10 Pitch A cup group Mercury vs Sherwood Forest
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Primo vs Cobras
09:00 Pitch D league Wolves vs Chelsea Rovers
10:10 Pitch C league Pirates vs Jets
Telstar BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Delta vs Orient
10:30 Pitch F league Vikings vs Lions
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Tornadoes vs Gorton Rovers
10:30 Pitch 1 league Blue Arrows vs Kempes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Spartan Royals vs Kingston Rovers
09:00 Pitch 3 league Red Star vs Raiders
10:30 Pitch 2 league Tolworth Aztecs vs Santos
07 March 2020 (Week 15)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Lazers vs Pearce’s Palace
10:05 Pitch A league Mercury vs Panthers
11:10 Pitch A league Sherwood Forest vs Kestrels
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Chelsea Rovers vs Pirates
10:10 Pitch D league Primo vs Jets
11:20 Pitch C league Telstar vs Cobras
Wolves BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch E league Orient vs Vikings
10:30 Pitch E league Delta vs Lions
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch F league Tornadoes vs Blue Arrows
10:30 Pitch F league Gorton Rovers vs Kempes
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 league Santos vs Kingston Rovers
09:00 Pitch 3 league Spartan Royals vs Red Star
10:30 Pitch 2 league Raiders vs Tolworth Aztecs
14 March 2020 (Week 17)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Kestrels vs Lazers
10:05 Pitch A league Sherwood Forest vs Panthers
11:10 Pitch A league Pearce’s Palace vs Mercury
UNDER 10
09:00 Pitch C league Pirates vs Wolves
09:00 Pitch D league Primo vs Telstar
10:10 Pitch C league Chelsea Rovers vs Cobras
Jets BYE
UNDER 12
09:00 Pitch F league Delta vs Orient
10:30 Pitch F league Vikings vs Lions
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Gorton Rovers vs Tornadoes
10:30 Pitch 1 league Kempes vs Blue Arrows
UNDER 17
09:00 Pitch 2 friendly Raiders vs Kingston Rovers
09:00 Pitch 3 friendly Red Star vs Santos
10:30 Pitch 3 friendly Tolworth Aztecs vs Spartan Royals
21 March 2020 (Week 19)
UNDER 8
09:00 Pitch A league Kestrels vs Mercury Delayed from 2020/01/11
10:05 Pitch A friendly Lazers vs Panthers
11:10 Pitch A friendly Sherwood Forest vs Pearce’s Palace
UNDER 14
09:00 Pitch 1 league Gorton Rovers vs Tornadoes
10:30 Pitch 1 league Blue Arrows vs Kempes
28 March 2020 (Week 20)
Fixtures TBD
04 April 2020 (Week 21)
Fixtures TBD